Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/lqhsi987/public_html/Connections/settings.php on line 7
REPÊCHAGE 2020 - LNC
  • LNC

REPÊCHAGE 2020


1ÈRE RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (1er choix) Jack Hugues  C
2 - (2e choix) Kappo Kakko RW
3 - (3e choix) Kirby Dach C
4 - (4e choix) Bowen Byram D
5 - (5e choix) Trevor Zigras C
6 - (6e choix) Alex Turcotte C
7 - (7e choix) Dylan Cozens C
8 - (8e choix) Matthew Boldy LW
9 - (9e choix) Moritz Seider D
10 - (10e choix) Connor McMichael C
11 - (11e choix) Cole Caufield RW
12 - (12e choix) Alex Newhook C
13 - (13e choix) Vasili Podkolzin RW
14 - (14e choix) Victor Soderstrom D
15 - (15e choix) Spencer Knight G
16 - (16e choix) Peyton Krebs C
17 - (17e choix) Samuel Poulin LW
18 - (18e choix) Tobias Bjornfot D
19 - (19e choix) Ville Heinola D
20 - (20e choix) Philip Broberg D
21 - (21e choix) Cam York D
22 - (22e choix) Philip Tomasino RW
23 - (23e choix) Nick Robertson LW
24 - (24e choix) Nils Hoglander LW
25 - (25e choix) Lassi Thomson D
26 - (26e choix) Arthur Kaliyev RW
27 - (27e choix) Jakob Pelletier LW
28 - (28e choix) Thomas Harley D
29 - (29e choix) Raphael Lavoie RW
30 - (30e choix) Nolan Foote LW
30 - (31e choix) Samuel Fagemo RW

2E RONDE -

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (32e choix) John Beecher C
2 - (33e choix) Pavel Dorofeyev LW
3 - (34e choix) Adam Beckman LW
4 - (35e choix) Shane Pinto C
5 - (36e choix) Ryan Suzuki C
6 - (37e choix) Bobby Brink C
7 - (38e choix) Brayden Tracey LW
8 - (39e choix) Hugo Alnefelt G
9 - (40e choix) Simon Holmstrom RW
10 - (41e choix) Ryan Johnson D
11 - (42e choix) Antti Tuomisto D
12 - (43e choix) Aliaksei Protas C
13 - (44e choix) Jamieson Rees C
14 - (45e choix) Pyotr Kochetkov G
15 - (46e choix) Matias Maccelli LW
16 - (47e choix) Nathan Legare RW
17 - (48e choix) Cole Schwindt RW
18 - (49e choix) Mads Sogaard G
19 - (50e choix) Samuel Bolduc D
20 - (51e choix) John Ludvig D
21 - (52e choix) Vladislav Firstov LW
22 - (53e choix) Patrik Puistola F
23 - (54e choix) Dustin Wolf G
24 - (55e choix) Egor Afanasyev LW
25 - (56e choix) Alex Vlasic D
26 - (57e choix) Mattias Norlinder D
27 - (58e choix) Albin Grewe LW
28 - (59e choix) Jayden Struble D
29 - (60e choix) Anttoni Honka D
30 - (61e choix) Brett Leason LW
31 - (62e choix) Alex Beaucage RW

3E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (63e choix) Artemi Kniazev D
2 - (64e choix) Vladislav Kolyachonok D
3 - (65e choix) Ilya Konovalov G
4 - (66e choix) Mikhail Abramov C
5 - (67e choix) Zac Jones D
6 - (68e choix) Nick Abruzzese C
7 - (69e choix) Jackson LaCombe D
8 - (70e choix) Lukas Parik G
9 - (71e choix) Cole Coskey RW
10 - (72e choix) Nikita Alexandrov C
11 - (73e choix) Kaedan Korczak D
12 - (74e choix) Drew Helleson D
13 - (75e choix) Michal Teply RW
14 - (76e choix) Matthew Robertson D
15 - (77e choix) Simon Lundmark D
16 - (78e choix) Gianni Fairbrother D
17 - (79e choix) Hunter Jones G
18 - (80e choix) Robert Mastrosimone LW
19 - (81e choix) Mikko Kokkonen D
20 - (82e choix) Dillon Hamaliuk LW
21 - (83e choix) Alexander Campbell LW
22 - (84e choix) Tyce Thompson RW
23 - (85e choix) Karl Henriksson C
24 - (86e choix) Dmitry Voronkov F
25 - (87e choix) Albert Johansson D
26 - (88e choix) Maxim Cajkovic RW
27 - (89e choix) Nikita Okhotyuk D
28 - (90e choix) Matthew Stienburg C
29 - (91e choix) Erik Portillo G
30 - (92e choix) Luka Burzan C
30 - (93e choix) Valtteri Puustinen RW

4E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (94e choix) Aidan Mcdonough LW
2 - (95e choix) Colten Ellis G
3 - (96e choix) Henry Thrun D
4 - (97e choix) Jordan Spence D
5 - (98e choix) Ronnie Attard D
6 - (99e choix) Sasha Mutala RW
7 - (100e choix) Quinn Olson LW
8 - (101e choix) Rafael Harvey-Pinard LW
9 - (102e choix) Daniil Misyul D
10 - (103e choix) John Farinacci C
11 - (104e choix) Graeme Clarke RW
12 - (105e choix) Ilya Nikolaev F
13 - (106e choix) Blake Murray LW
14 - (107e choix) Michael Vukojevic D
15 - (108e choix) Mason Millman D
16 - (109e choix) Felix Bibeau LW
17 - (110e choix) Keean Washkurak C
18 - (111e choix) Mason Primeau C
19 - (112e choix) Reece Newkirk C
20 - (113e choix) Layton Ahac D
21 - (114e choix) Tuukka Tieksola RW
22 - (115e choix) Domenick Fensore D
23 - (116e choix) Egor Serdyuk RW
24 - (117e choix) Greg Meireles RW
25 - (118e choix) Jacob Leguerrier D
26 - (119e choix) Semyon Chystyakov D
27 - (120e choix) Viktor Lodin D
28 - (121e choix) Ethan Phillips C
29 - (122e choix) Rhett Pitlick LW
30 - (123e choix) Hunter Skinner D
30 - (124e choix) Alexandr Daryin RW

5E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (124e choix) Trevor Janicke C
2 - (125e choix) Cade Webber D
3 - (126e choix) Adam Edstrom LW
4 - (127e choix) Case McCarthy D
5 - (128e choix) Aku Raty RW
6 - (129e choix) Mark Kastelic C
7 - (130e choix) Aaron Huglen RW
8 - (131e choix) Arvid Costmar C
9 - (132e choix) Matej Blumel RW
10 - (133e choix) Kirill Slepets LW
11 - (134e choix) Eric Hjorth D
12 - (135e choix) Andre Lee F
13 - (136e choix) Lukas Rousek F
14 - (137e choix) Carter Berger D
15 - (138e choix) Axel Bergkvist D
16 - (139e choix) Filip Lindberg G
17 - (140e choix) Yegor Spiridonov C
18 - (141e choix) Elmer Soderblom LW
19 - (142e choix) Carter Gylander G
20 - (143e choix) Marc Del Gaizo D
21 - (144e choix) Tyler Angle C
22 - (145e choix) Matthew Wedman C
23 - (146e choix) Quinn Schmiemann D
24 - (147e choix) Ryder Donovan C
25 - (148e choix) Maxence Guenette> D
26 - (149e choix) Bryce Brodzinski
27 - (150e choix) Samuel Sjolund D
28 - (151e choix) Henri Nikkanen C
29 - (152e choix) Arseny Gritsyuk RW
30 - (133e choix) Cole Moberg D
30 - (154e choix) Kim Nousiainen D
Brandon Crawley

6E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (155e choix) Arsen Khisamutdinov F
2 - (156e choix) Lucas Feuk LW
3 - (157e choix) Gustav Berglund D
4 - (158e choix) Maxwell Crozier D
5 - (159e choix) Antti Saarela F
6 - (160e choix) Ethan Keppen LW
7 - (161e choix) Cole Brady G
8 - (162e choix) Carson Focht C
9 - (163e choix) Cooper Moore D
10 - (164e choix) Leevi Aaltonen F
11 - (165e choix) Harrison Blaisdell C
12 - (166e choix) Isaiah Saville G/td>
13 - (167e choix) Frederik Dichow G
14 - (168e choix) Henry Rybinski RW
15 - (169e choix) Braden Doyle D
16 - (170e choix) Arturs Silovs G
17 - (171e choix) Nikita Nesterenko C
18 - (172e choix) Kalle Loponen D
19 - (173e choix) Vadim Zherenko G
20 - (174e choix) Owen Lindmark C
21 - (175e choix) Mikhail Shalagin LW
22 - (176e choix) Marcus Kallionkieli LW
23 - (177e choix) Will Francis D
24 - (178e choix) Nicholas Porco LW
25 - (179e choix) Filip Cederqvist LW
26 - (180e choix) Patrick Moynihan RW
27 - (181e choix) Matvey Guskov C
28 - (182e choix) Logan Neaton G
29 - (183e choix) Tomas Mazura C
30 - (184e choix) Josh Nodler C
30 - (185e choix) Karel Plasek RW

7E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (186e choix) Michael Koster D
2 - (187e choix) Judd Caulfield RW
3 - (188e choix) Ethan Haider G
4 - (189e choix) Nikola Pasic RW
5 - (190e choix) Matias Mantykivi F
6 - (191e choix) Martin Has D
7 - (192e choix) Roman Bychkov D
8 - (193e choix) Timur Ibragimov LW
9 - (194e choix) Marshall Warren D
10 - (195e choix) Dominic Basse G
11 - (196e choix) Roddy Ross G
12 - (197e choix) Juuso Parssinen LW
13 - (198e choix) Santeri Hatakka D
14 - (199e choix) Ben Brinkman D
15 - (200e choix) Danil Savunov LW
16 - (201e choix) Trent Miner G
17 - (202e choix) McKade Webster LW
18 - (203e choix) Anthony Romano C
19 - (204e choix) Jeremy Michel L
20 - (205e choix) Isak Walther RW
21 - (206e choix) Valentin Nussbaumer C
22 - (207e choix) Massimo Rizzo C
23 - (208e choix) Jake Schmaltz F
24 - (209e choix) Jack Malone RW
25 - (210e choix) Kevin Wall RW
26 - (211e choix) Maxim Denezhkin F
27 - (212e choix) Mathew Hill D
28 - (213e choix) Kirill Tyutyayev LW
29 - (214e choix) Eric Ciccolini RW
30 - (215e choix) Kieran Ruscheinski D
30 - (216e choix) Santeri Airola ?