• LNC

 

REPÊCHAGE 2016


1ÈRE RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (1er choix) Connor McDavid C
2 - (2e choix) Jack Eichel C
3 - (3e choix) Mitchell Marner C
4 - (4e choix) Kyle Conner LW
5 - (5e choix) Pavel Zacha C
6 - (6e choix) Dylan Strome C
7 - (7e choix) Travis Konecny C
8 - (8e choix) Noah Hanifin D
9 - (9e choix) Mikko Rantanen RW
10 - (10e choix) Zach Werenski D
11 - (11e choix) Ivan Provorov D
12 - (12e choix) Mathew Barzal C
13 - (13e choix) Colin White C
14 - (14e choix) Brock Boeser RW
15 - (15e choix) Daniel Sprong RW
16 - (16e choix) Sebastian Aho RW
17 - (17e choix) Jeremy Lauzon D
18 - (18e choix) Lawson Crouse LW
19 - (19e choix) Timo Meier RW
20 - (20e choix) Zach Senyshyn RW
21 - (21e choix) Thomas Chabot D
22 - (22e choix) Travis Dermott D
23 - (23e choix) Jeremy Roy D
24 - (24e choix) Oliver Kylington D
25 - (25e choix) MacKenzie Blackwood G
26 - (26e choix) Christian Fischer RW
27 - (27e choix) Jake DeBrusk LW
28 - (28e choix) Conor Garland RW
29 - (29e choix) Evgeny Svechnikov LW
30 - (30e choix) Nicholas Merkley RW

2E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (31e choix) Anthony Beauvillier LW
2 - (32e choix) Jeremy Bracco RW
3 - (33e choix) Joel EK Eriksson C
4 - (34e choix) Jacob Larsson D
5 - (35e choix) Andrew Nielsen D
6 - (36e choix) Ilya Samsonov G
7 - (37e choix) Samuel Montembeault G
8 - (38e choix) Julius Nattinen C
9 - (39e choix) AJ Greer LW
10 - (40e choix) Nicolas Roy C
11 - (41e choix) Jakub Zboril D
12 - (42e choix) JC Beaudin C
13 - (43e choix) Aleksi Saarela C
14 - (44e choix) Noah Juulsen D
15 - (45e choix) Gabriel Gagne RW
16 - (46e choix) Mathieu Joseph RW
17 - (47e choix) Yakov Trenin C
18 - (48e choix) Dmytro Timashov LW
19 - (49e choix) Brandon Carlo D
20 - (50e choix) Jack Roslovic RW
21 - (51e choix) Ryan Gropp LW
22 - (52e choix) Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson C
23 - (53e choix) Rasmus Andersson D
24 - (54e choix) Gabriel Carlsson D
25 - (55e choix) Paul Bittner LW
26 - (56e choix) Callum Booth G
27 - (57e choix) Jansen Harkins C
28 - (58e choix) Filip Chlapik C
29 - (59e choix) Brendan Guhle D
30 - (60e choix) Nikita Korostelev RW

3E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (61e choix) Caleb Jones D
2 - (62e choix) Thomas Novak C
3 - (63e choix) Andrew Mangiapane LW
4 - (64e choix) Nicolas Meloche D
5 - (65e choix) Jonas Siegenthaler D
6 - (66e choix) Mitchell Stephens C
7 - (67e choix) Giorgio Estephan C
8 - (68e choix) Adam Helewka LW
9 - (69e choix) Denis Gurianov RW
10 - (70e choix) Anthony Richard C
11 - (71e choix) Dominik Simon C
12 - (72e choix) Vince Dunn D
13 - (73e choix) Jesse Gabrielle LW
14 - (74e choix) Dennis Yan LW
15 - (75e choix) Adam Marsh LW
16 - (76e choix) Jordan Greenway LW
17 - (77e choix) Adam Parsells D
18 - (78e choix) Erik Cernak D
19 - (79e choix) Roope Hintz LW
20 - (80e choix) Chase Pearson C
21 - (81e choix) Graham Knott LW
22 - (82e choix) Dan Vladar G
23 - (83e choix) Adin Hill G
24 - (84e choix) Martins Dzierkals LW
25 - (85e choix) Felix Sandstrom G
26 - (86e choix) Keegan Kolesar RW
27 - (87e choix) Adam Musil C
28 - (88e choix) Matthew Spencer D
29 - (89e choix) Parker Wotherspoon D
30 - (90e choix) Ethan Bear D

4E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (91e choix) Anthony Cirelli C
2 - (92e choix) Gustav Bouramman D
3 - (93e choix) Lukas Vejdemo C
4 - (94e choix) Guillaume Brisebois D
5 - (95e choix) Blake Speers C
6 - (96e choix) Kevin Stenlund C
7 - (97e choix) Robin Kovacs RW
8 - (98e choix) Karel Vejmelka G
9 - (99e choix) Radovan Bondra RW
10 - (100e choix) Simon Bourque D
11 - (101e choix) Adam Huska G
12 - (102e choix) Jesper Lindgren D
13- (103e choix) Deven Sideroff RW
14 - (104e choix) Kyle Capobianco

D

15 - (105e choix) Matej Tomek G
16 - (106e choix) Steven Lorentz C
17 - (107e choix) Mike Robinson G
18 - (108e choix) Austin Wagner LW
18 - (109e choix) Michael Spacek RW
20 - (110e choix) Jeremiah Addison LW
21 - (111e choix) Luke Opilka G
22 - (112e choix) Dennis Gilbert D
23 - (113e choix) Spencer Smallman RW
24 - (114e choix) Joren Van Pottelberghe G
25 - (115e choix) Ales Stezka G
26 - (116e choix) Evan Smith G
27 - (117e choix) Filip Ahl LW
28 - (118e choix) Alexander Dergachyov C
29 - (119e choix) Vili Saarijarvi D
30 - (120e choix) Mitchell Vande Sompel D

5E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (121e choix) Steven Ruggiero D
2 - (122e choix) Alexandre Carrier D
3 - (123e choix) Roy Radke RW
4 - (124e choix) Patrick Holway D
5 - (125e choix) Matt Schmalz RW
6 - (126e choix) Thomas Schemitsch D
7 - (127e choix) Carl Neill D
8 - (128e choix) Glenn Gawdin C
9 - (129e choix) Ryan Bednard G
10 - (130e choix) Ryan Shea D
11 - (131e choix) Matthew Bradley C
12 - (132e choix) Samuel Dove-McFalls LW
13 - (133e choix) Brad Morrison C
14 - (134e choix) Brendan Warren LW
15 - (135e choix) Jens Looke RW
16 - (136e choix) Denis Malgin C
17 - (137e choix) David Cotton C
18 - (138e choix) Connor Hobbs D
19 - (139e choix) Kristian Oldham G
20 - (140e choix) Daniel Bernhardt RW
21 - (141e choix) Dmitry Zhukenov C
22 - (142e choix) Cooper Marody C
23 - (143e choix) Christian Wolanin D
24 - (144e choix) Stephen Desrocher D
25 - (145e choix) Brent Gates Jr. C
26 - (146e choix) Christian Jaros D
27 - (147e choix) Erik Foley LW
28 - (148e choix) Devante Stephens D
29 - (149e choix) Ziyat Paigin D
30 - (150e choix) Sergey Zborovskiy D

6E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (151e choix) Tate Olson D
2 - (152e choix) Sergei Boikov D
3 - (153e choix) Jonne Tammela RW
4 - (154e choix) Chris Martenet D
5 - (155e choix) Markus Ruusu G
6 - (156e choix) Matteo Gennaro C
7 - (157e choix) Nikita Pavlychev C
8 - (158e choix) Ivan Chukarov D
9 - (159e choix) William Borgen D
10 - (160e choix) John Marino D
11 - (161e choix) Mikhail Vorobyov C
12 - (162e choix) Luke Stevens LW
13 - (163e choix) Colton White D
14 - (164e choix) Colby Williams D
15 - (165e choix) Riley Bruce D
16 - (166e choix) Petter Hansson D
17 - (167e choix) Andrei Mironov D
18 - (168e choix) Joel Daccord G
19 - (169e choix) David Kase RW
20 - (170e choix) Christopher Wilkie RW
21 - (171e choix) Brett Seney LW
22 - (172e choix) Jack Becker C
23 - (173e choix) Matt Roy LW
24 - (174e choix) Karlis Cukste D
25 - (175e choix) Markus Nutivaara D
26 - (176e choix) Pavel Karnaukhov LW
27 - (177e choix) Cameron Hughes C
28 - (178e choix) Sam Ruopp D
29 - (179e choix) Bokondji Imama LW
30 - (180e choix) Lukas Jasek RW

7E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (181e choix) Niko Mikkola D
2 - (182e choix) Mason Appleton C
3 - (183e choix) Tyler Moy C
4 - (184e choix) Garrett Metcalf G
5 - (185e choix) Jake Kupsky G
6 - (186e choix) Veeti Vainio D
7 - (187e choix) Chaz Reddekopp D
8 - (188e choix) Joni Tuulola D
9 - (189e choix) Rudolfs Balcers LW
10 - (190e choix) Karch Bachman LW
11 - (191e choix) Andong Song D
12 - (192e choix) Kirill Kaprizov LW
13 - (193e choix) Adam Gaudette C
14 - (194e choix) Erik Kallgren G
15 - (195e choix) Jack Sadek D
16 - (196e choix) Ryan Zuhlsdorf D
17 - (197e choix) Liam Dunda LW
18 - (198e choix) Miroslav Svoboda G
19 - (199e choix) Troy Terry C
20 - (200e choix) Sami Niku D
21 - (201e choix) Vladislav Gavrikov D
22 - (202e choix) John Dahlstrom RW
23 - (203e choix) Joseph Cecconi D
24 - (204e choix) Patrick Shea C
25 - (205e choix) Frederik Tiffels LW
26 - (206e choix) Jake Massie D
27 - (207e choix) Nicholas Boka D
28 - (208e choix) Marcus Vela C
29 - (209e choix) Gustav Olhaver C
30 - (210e choix) Ivan Fedotov G